View Deals

Caribbean Legend - Supporter Pack

steam logo
89% | 9 user reviews
steam logo
Wishlist
£4.99
£9.99
-50%
This product activates in United KingdomGBflag
Payments:
paypal
visa
mastercard
googlepay
american-express
DLC
Downloadable Content. This content requires Caribbean Legend on the same platform in order to play
steam logo
This title is redeemed via Steam. Your key will require activation on Steam. Find out more

Special Offers

5
%
off
5% off your next order 
Get a coupon via email with purchase. Exclusions apply

About Caribbean Legend - Supporter Pack

About this DLC

This small add-on for Caribbean Legend is made primarily for those who already own the game but would still like to support our team.

For almost a year and a half, the “Supporter Pack” remained exclusive to the owners of the most expensive pre-orders, contest winners, and our friends — nearly two hundred people without whom our beloved game would never have been released.

Purchase, and you will receive:

  • Streltsy Sash
  • Charles de Maure’s Family Dagger
  • Amulet of Endurance
  • Imperial Musket
  • Potion “Tsar Vodka”
  • Triple-Barreled Pistol “Golden Eagle”
  • Mirror Armor — the best medium armor in the game
  • Mercenary’s Hat — a fine example of soldierly wit. Breaks. Can be repaired.
  • A small quest for both story and sandbox modes.
  • Two Steam achievements.

Gameplay tips:

  • The dagger, amulet, and pistol can be found together in a single treasure hoard.
  • Alonso will gift you the other items and the alchemy recipes for them.
  • Speak with Alonso upon reaching level 4, 8, 12, and 16.

DLC Details

Platform:
steam
Release Date:
September 26, 2025
Developer:
BlackMark Studio
Supported Languages:
English
Features:
Singleplayer
Downloadable content

Steam achievements

Family sharing

Product Requirements

Minimum:

  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: XP, WIndows 10, Windows 11
  • Processor: Intel Pentium IV or AMD Athlon 2.0 GHz
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 1 GB (AMD video cards are not fully supported)
  • DirectX: Version 9.0
  • Storage: 50 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: V-Sync must be enabled;

Recommended:

  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: XP, WIndows 10, Windows 11
  • Processor: Intel Core i7-3770 3.4 GHz or AMD FX-9370 4.4 GHz
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 4 GB (AMD video cards are not fully supported)
  • DirectX: Version 9.0
  • Storage: 50 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: V-Sync must be enabled;

Be the first to review this product
Help other users by describing what you love about Caribbean Legend - Supporter Pack

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, you will need Caribbean Legend on the same platform to play Caribbean Legend - Supporter Pack.
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: XP, WIndows 10, Windows 11
  • Processor: Intel Pentium IV or AMD Athlon 2.0 GHz
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 1 GB (AMD video cards are not fully supported)
  • DirectX: Version 9.0
  • Storage: 50 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: V-Sync must be enabled;
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: XP, WIndows 10, Windows 11
  • Processor: Intel Core i7-3770 3.4 GHz or AMD FX-9370 4.4 GHz
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 4 GB (AMD video cards are not fully supported)
  • DirectX: Version 9.0
  • Storage: 50 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: V-Sync must be enabled;
Caribbean Legend - Supporter Pack was released on September 26, 2025
Caribbean Legend - Supporter Pack was developed by BlackMark Studio
BlackMark Studio 2025

Less than 1% of orders are flagged for manual authorization. This process can take up to one working day, but orders are normally reviewed within a few hours.